DAFTAR PEMBAGIAN RUANG DAN SESI UNBK SMAK DIPO 2018

 

DAFTAR PEMBAGIAN RUANG DAN SESI UNBK SMAK DIPO 2018

Nomor Nama Peserta Ruang JUR 9-Apr 10-Apr 11-Apr 12-Apr
Urt
Komp
Hari-1 Hari-2 Hari-3 Hari-4
1 A01 ADELINA DAMAYANTI LAB KOMP_A IPA Sesi 1 Sesi 2
2 A02 MOCHAMAD GILANG RAMADHAN YUDHA P LAB KOMP_A IPS
3 A03 ASA BUDI NAFTALI LAB KOMP_A BHS
4 A04 ELIZABETH ANGEL CHRISTINA LAB KOMP_A IPS
5 A05 BRIGIDA WINNER PRISTIANA LAB KOMP_A IPA
6 A06 HENDRA TRI SUSILA LAB KOMP_A IPS
7 A07 ALICIA AGUSTINE DIRGAHAYU KUMAMBOW LAB KOMP_A BHS
8 A08 CAECILIA PRAMUDITA KUSUMANINGRUM LAB KOMP_A IPS
9 A09 JERIKO AZIZ RAHARJO LAB KOMP_A IPA
10 A10 FELICIA NATALIA LAB KOMP_A IPS
11 A11 AGUNG TRIYANTO LAB KOMP_A IPA
12 A12 BINSAR NUGRAHA PATISTO PANJAITAN LAB KOMP_A IPS
13 A13 MARETA AKHIR TRIANI LAB KOMP_A IPA
14 A14 AILEEN VALERIE OCTAVIA LAB KOMP_A IPS
15 A15 NOKIANDA ADI PERMADA LAB KOMP_A BHS
16 A16 CAROLINE SUSANTO LAB KOMP_A IPS
17 A17 ANDRIAN PUGUH PRASETIO LAB KOMP_A IPA
18 A18 EVITA NANDASARI LAB KOMP_A IPS
19 A19 HANNA NOVITASARI DYAH KUSUMANINGTYAS LAB KOMP_A BHS
20 A20 ALEXANDER BIMA POETRA GADING VINDHI SANTOSO LAB KOMP_A IPS
21 A21 LUTDIANI FETI OKTA FERINA LAB KOMP_A IPA
22 A22 DODDY SAPUTRA WIBISONO LAB KOMP_A IPS
23 A23 KATARINA LISENCIA PRILLI DENASARI LAB KOMP_A BHS
24 A24 CORNELIUS ABRIAN CHRISTIAN LAB KOMP_A IPS
25 A25 JONATHAN BRYANDOVA KURNIADI LAB KOMP_A IPA
26 A26 AGUSTRANDO LAB KOMP_A IPS
27 A27 MARIA ALDA REVEL INA LAB KOMP_A IPA
28 A28 ADITIA HENDI KURNIAWAN LAB KOMP_A IPS
29 A29 EUNIKE DWI AGUSTINA LAB KOMP_A IPS
30 A30 AWANG DARMAWAN TRIATMIQHO LAB KOMP_A IPS
Nomor Nama Peserta Ruang JUR 9-Apr 10-Apr 11-Apr 12-Apr
Urt
Komp
Hari-1 Hari-2 Hari-3 Hari-4
31 A01 JUAN FERNANDA HARERA LAB KOMP_A IPS Sesi 2 Sesi 1
32 A02 AGNES WAHYU TRI PRASDYLA LAB KOMP_A IPA
33 A03 NEVY CENDANA UTOMO LAB KOMP_A IPS
34 A04 BENEDICTUS DIMAS PURWANTO LAB KOMP_A BHS
35 A05 HENDRAWAN HANDOKO LAB KOMP_A IPS
36 A28 ARNOLDUS SEPTIANUS ADITYAN PALE LAB KOMP_A IPA
37 A07 MUTIA CINDY SOFIANA LAB KOMP_A IPS
38 A08 GLORIA NATAL NINDA BELLA LAB KOMP_A BHS
39 A09 GREGORIUS ALLAN DARMASAPUTRA SANTOSO LAB KOMP_A IPS
40 A10 JESSICA LOUISE TRISNAWATI LAB KOMP_A IPA
41 A11 AUDREA NANDA PRISILA LAB KOMP_A IPS
42 A12 KAROLINA MODESTHA NOVA ONI LAB KOMP_A BHS
43 A13 AGUNG KARTIKA AJI LAB KOMP_A IPS
44 A14 ANDRADIO TITAN MILLENIO LAB KOMP_A IPA
45 A15 DODI WAHYU RIADI LAB KOMP_A IPS
46 A16 CEN CEN VELA IIE LAB KOMP_A IPA
47 A17 DHANISA SURYANINGSIH LAB KOMP_A IPS
48 A18 KUSUMA WISNU WARDANA LAB KOMP_A IPA
49 A19 BAKTY ERLISCIA SANDOFA BUNGA CINTA LAB KOMP_A IPS
50 A20 ANNA MARIA DIAJENG RESTUNING MAHARANI LAB KOMP_A BHS
51 A21 BOBBI ANANDA HERLAMBANG LAB KOMP_A IPS
52 A22 DESSY SAFITRI LAB KOMP_A IPA
53 A23 AZZAHRA NANDA KITNASARI LAB KOMP_A IPS
54 A24 IRFAN AGUSTRIDOMI PERMANA HALIEM LAB KOMP_A IPA
55 A25 SABILLAH ROSYADI LAB KOMP_A IPS
56 A26 KRISTINA DITA SARI LAB KOMP_A BHS
57 A27 AGNES REKHA SAPUTRI LAB KOMP_A IPS
58 A06 MARCELINO CENTAURI DWI PRASETYO LAB KOMP_A IPA
59 A29 ALBERTO YOSEF YOGA ARMANDO LAB KOMP_A IPS
60 A30 HIZKIA KEVIN ADI SATRIA LAB KOMP_A IPS
Nomor Nama Peserta Ruang JUR 9-Apr 10-Apr 11-Apr 12-Apr
Urt
Komp
Hari-1 Hari-2 Hari-3 Hari-4
61 B01 YANTO LAB KOMP_B IPS Sesi 1 Sesi 2
62 B02 FAHMA LAB KOMP_B IPA
63 B03 GIZELA TEYSHA RADITYA LAB KOMP_B IPS
64 B04 EUSTOLIA DYAH PALUPI LAB KOMP_B IPA
65 B05 STEVANIA VERREN ISTIA LAB KOMP_B IPS
66 B06 SILVI NATALIA LAB KOMP_B BHS
67 B07 MARCELLA GENI GIFTAN LAB KOMP_B IPS
68 B08 FELIX RENALDO SUTJIADI LAB KOMP_B IPA
69 B09 RAHADIAN PRAMAULIDIA ALFIAN LAB KOMP_B IPS
70 B10 CLARA RIZHA VERINDA LAB KOMP_B BHS
71 B11 CHATERINA SHERLY MELIANA LAB KOMP_B IPS
72 B12 EUNIKE BETA ELNUGROHO LAB KOMP_B IPA
73 B13 RAYA PRIBADI LAB KOMP_B IPS
74 B14 RINA FEBRIANI LAB KOMP_B BHS
75 B15 DEAN RUSSTY ADJIE LAB KOMP_B IPS
76 B16 FELIPE BAGASKARA PUTRA SITOHANG LAB KOMP_B IPA
77 B17 YOHANES KELVIN CRISTIAN HARIS LAB KOMP_B IPS
78 B18 DEWA GALIH SAPUTRA LAB KOMP_B BHS
79 B19 REFANI PUSPA KARINA LAB KOMP_B IPS
80 B20 GYTHA NOVELLA ONGKOWIJOYO LAB KOMP_B IPA
81 B21 GESIKA PUSPA ANDINI LAB KOMP_B IPS
82 B22 MICHAEL CHAN LAB KOMP_B IPA
83 B23 GANIS AVIA LAB KOMP_B IPS
84 B24 TITIS URI ERYUSCINDY LAB KOMP_B BHS
85 B25 MUSTIKA ARI JANNATA LAB KOMP_B IPS
86 B26 NATALIA WIDHA RASTIKA LAB KOMP_B IPA
87 B27 TIGOR PARULIAN LAB KOMP_B IPS
88 B28 DOMINIKUS JANTAKA BALAPRADHANA MOTOH LAB KOMP_B BHS
89 B29 GREGORIUS DIMAS YUDHISTIRA PUSPABINARTO LAB KOMP_B IPS
90 B30 MEIDIAN MAHARANI LAB KOMP_B IPA
91 B31 YOSAFAT VALENTIN BUNGA LAB KOMP_B IPS
Nomor Nama Peserta Ruang JUR 9-Apr 10-Apr 11-Apr 12-Apr
Urt Komp Hari-1 Hari-2 Hari-3 Hari-4
92 B01 YOHANNES ANDRI DWI CAHYONO LAB KOMP_B IPS Sesi 2 Sesi 1
93 B02 ERICA OCTAVIANA LAB KOMP_B IPA
94 B03 VERRYA LIMEIDA LAB KOMP_B IPS
95 B04 DIANA NEVA SARIDEWI LAB KOMP_B BHS
96 B05 GRACE ABIGAIL WIJAYA PUTRI LAB KOMP_B IPS
97 B06 GREGORIUS GUNTUR SUNARDI PUTRA LAB KOMP_B IPA
98 B07 VINCENTIUS CALVIN SANTOSO LAB KOMP_B IPS
99 B08 DIANA NEVI SARININGSIH LAB KOMP_B BHS
100 B09 ODI JAJAK SEPTIAN LAB KOMP_B IPS
101 B10 MELISA DWI CHANDRA LAB KOMP_B IPA
102 B11 RIRIN LAB KOMP_B IPS
103 B12 DELA BELA MILERIA NUR SAIIN LAB KOMP_B BHS
104 B13 RIKI ROHMA WIJAYA LAB KOMP_B IPS
105 B14 SIVA PUTRI DWI ARIYANTI LAB KOMP_B IPA
106 B15 IVELLIN KARINA KURNIAWAN LAB KOMP_B IPS
107 B16 NOVA SHELLINNA SUKAMTO LAB KOMP_B BHS
108 B17 YOGIK KURNIAWAN LAB KOMP_B IPS
109 B18 HEDWIG DYAH AYU ROSALLYNA LAB KOMP_B IPA
110 B19 MARIA YUBELA ROSA RIANDARI LAB KOMP_B IPS
111 B20 SAMUEL GAVIN ALVIDO LAB KOMP_B BHS
112 B21 GILBERT CHRISTYANDI KUSUMA LAB KOMP_B IPS
113 B22 NATALIA CHRISMONIKA LAB KOMP_B IPA
114 B23 NADYA KRISTIANDIKA PUTRI LAB KOMP_B IPS
115 B24 VINCENTIA DWI SARAVIDA PAREIRA LAB KOMP_B IPA
116 B25 WIKAL YUDHA PRADANA LAB KOMP_B IPS
117 B26 THOMAS JOEVA NAFIS TABIEL LAB KOMP_B IPA
118 B27 OCTAVIA ANDRIANI LAB KOMP_B IPS
119 B29 RATNA FEBRY CRYSTANTI LAB KOMP_B IPS
120 B30 ROMANO BAMBANG SADEWA LAB KOMP_B IPS
121 B31 PETRUS FEBY DWI YEREMIA LAB KOMP_B IPA